Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Farmington, Mn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Farmington, Mn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Farmington, Mn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9326,793
BustAfghanistan 11,2016,960
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0116,843
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7356,671
FarahAfghanistan 11,0546,869
GardizAfghanistan 11,0916,892
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0836,887
HeratAfghanistan 10,8596,748
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9276,790
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0276,852
KabulAfghanistan 10,9906,829
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2446,987
KhostAfghanistan 11,1356,919
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7546,683
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7426,675
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7156,659
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9036,775
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8006,711
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6866,640
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1246,913
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1906,953
ShkoderAlbania 8,2465,124
TiranaAlbania 8,3235,172
VloreAlbania 8,3775,205
AdrarAlgeria 8,0675,013
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6544,757
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6544,756
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9484,939
BatnaAlgeria 7,9314,928
BecharAlgeria 7,6514,754
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7764,832
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7564,820
BiskraAlgeria 7,9634,949
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5425,308
ChlefAlgeria 7,5614,698
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9114,916
DjanetAlgeria 9,0395,617
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8044,849
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0845,024
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1335,054
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0124,978
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2295,114
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7515,438
In SalahAlgeria 8,3105,164
MilianaAlgeria 7,6164,733
OranAlgeria 7,4704,642
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4185,231
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8844,899
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8655,509
TebessaAlgeria 8,0755,018
TimimounAlgeria 7,9984,970
TindoufAlgeria 7,4944,657
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1185,045
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1946,335
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6888,506
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1294,430
HuamboAngola 12,4797,755
LuandaAngola 11,9767,442
LuenaAngola 12,7277,908
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3797,693
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3157,653
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,4637,745
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,4657,746
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5377,791
ByrdAntarctica 14,0028,701
DavisAntarctica 17,34310,777
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2997,642
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1109,389
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,5095,909
AzulArgentina 9,6816,016
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,8096,095
BarilocheArgentina 9,8236,104
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,5085,908
CeresArgentina 8,9005,531
ChamicalArgentina 8,8065,472
ChepesArgentina 8,8985,529
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,4016,463
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1925,712
CórdobaArgentina 8,9715,575
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9815,581
CorrientesArgentina 8,7715,451
EsquelArgentina 10,0156,223
EzeizaArgentina 9,5305,922
FormosaArgentina 8,6665,385
General PicoArgentina 9,4445,868
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3425,805
JuninArgentina 9,4185,852
La PlataArgentina 9,5695,946
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,9624,948
La RiojaArgentina 8,6865,397
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2935,775
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,7846,701
Las LomitasArgentina 8,4195,231
Malarg EArgentina 9,2565,752
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8906,146
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8816,140
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1845,707
MendozaArgentina 8,9975,591
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9945,589
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,1025,656
NeuquenArgentina 9,6616,003
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5125,911
OranArgentina 8,1175,044
ParanaArgentina 9,1495,685
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,0635,632
PehuajoArgentina 9,5215,916
PergaminoArgentina 9,3625,818
PigeArgentina 9,6846,018
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,0195,604
PosadasArgentina 8,8795,517
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6375,367
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9625,569
Punta IndioArgentina 9,6325,986
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,0485,623
ReconquistaArgentina 8,9125,538
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,1595,691
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,9826,824
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2755,142
RosarioArgentina 9,2545,751
SaltaArgentina 8,2535,129
San AntonioArgentina 9,9366,174
San LuisArgentina 9,1095,661
San RafaelArgentina 9,1905,711
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5185,915
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5985,343
SarmientoArgentina 10,3426,427
TrelewArgentina 10,1856,329
TucumanArgentina 8,4705,264
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3397,046
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,0085,598
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,8425,494
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1875,709
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6375,988
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7456,056
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5649,672
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,18310,677
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1989,444
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2859,498
AmberleyAustralia 13,9948,696
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6829,124
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9458,665
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5809,682
CairnsAustralia 13,7668,554
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7539,167
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74010,403
CedunaAustralia 15,7779,804
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4188,960
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4588,984
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7849,187
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7358,535
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1398,786
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9369,903
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6549,106
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5149,019
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,23610,089
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6159,082
East SaleAustralia 15,0699,364
Esperance (po)Australia 16,80310,441
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80210,441
EssendonAustralia 15,2209,458
ForrestAustralia 16,13110,024
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8279,213
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98910,557
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7139,764
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2279,462
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2789,494
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2939,504
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1838,814
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63910,339
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2409,470
LavertonAustralia 15,2389,469
LearmonthAustralia 16,48410,243
LongreachAustralia 14,3668,927
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3658,927
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7598,550
Low HeadAustralia 15,2479,475
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8128,583
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9749,305
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0279,959
MeekatharraAustralia 16,54810,283
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2229,459
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2199,457
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2449,472
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5409,657
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5379,033
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9148,025
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1858,815
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6289,090
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4999,631
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36910,172
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3449,535
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12610,643
Port HedlandAustralia 16,0299,960
RichmondAustralia 14,5289,028
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8758,622
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5199,022
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5119,018
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8629,235
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8619,235
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5398,413
TibooburraAustralia 14,9539,292
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8668,616
WaggaAustralia 14,8799,246
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,24910,097
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3978,946
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3948,323
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42610,207
WoomeraAustralia 15,4729,615
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9649,299
GrazAustria 7,6314,742
InnsbruckAustria 7,3834,588
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5954,720
LinzAustria 7,4674,640
SalzburgAustria 7,4354,620
ViennaAustria 7,5834,712
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4604,636
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7476,057
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9826,203
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6636,005
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7206,040
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6626,004
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8923,661
LerwickUk 5,8913,661
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6916,022
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6776,013
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6415,991
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8726,134
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7546,061
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6856,019
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7476,057
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9136,160
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7006,028
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5775,951
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2463,260
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5133,426
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0073,111
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,6211,628
MuharraqBahrain 11,2767,007
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5107,774
DhakaBangladesh 12,3777,691
CharnocksBarbados 4,7552,955
BrestBelarus 7,6404,748
GomelBelarus 7,9384,932
GrodnoBelarus 7,5364,683
MinskBelarus 7,6664,763
MogilevBelarus 7,7674,826
VitebskBelarus 7,6614,761
BrusselsBelgium 6,7394,188
D’UccleBelgium 6,7394,188
OstendeBelgium 6,6304,120
Belize CityBelize 3,0851,917
BeninBenin 9,9296,170
BohiconBenin 9,8406,115
CotonouBenin 9,9296,170
KandiBenin 9,5945,962
NatitingouBenin 9,5395,928
ParakouBenin 9,7116,034
SaveBenin 9,8036,092
BermudaBermuda 2,8101,746
La PazBolivia 7,2864,528
Santa CruzBolivia 7,6054,726
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0424,997
FrancistownBotswana 14,0328,719
MaunBotswana 13,6218,465
TshaneBotswana 13,7918,570
AimoresBrazil 8,8865,522
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3895,213
AltamiraBrazil 6,7094,169
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,8134,234
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0285,610
ApodiBrazil 7,8524,879
AracajuBrazil 8,3665,199
AracuaiBrazil 8,5865,335
AragarcasBrazil 7,9234,924
AraxaBrazil 8,5595,318
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1435,060
BageBrazil 9,3545,813
BambuiBrazil 8,6525,376
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8935,526
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8984,908
BarcelosBrazil 5,9113,673
BarraBrazil 7,9884,964
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,3474,565
BarreirasBrazil 7,9754,955
BelémBrazil 6,7744,210
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7615,444
BelterraBrazil 6,4964,036
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7484,815
Bom JesusBrazil 9,2565,752
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1735,079
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1455,061
BrevesBrazil 6,6704,145
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0095,598
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1525,687
CabroboBrazil 8,0024,973
CaceresBrazil 7,6684,765
CaetiteBrazil 8,2945,154
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1195,046
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,2515,127
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,7135,414
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9325,550
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7984,846
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6685,386
CaparaoBrazil 8,9345,552
CapinopolisBrazil 8,3325,178
CaratingaBrazil 8,8515,500
CaravelasBrazil 8,8365,491
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2265,112
CarolinaBrazil 7,3794,585
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8995,530
CataguasesBrazil 8,9675,572
CatalaoBrazil 8,3725,202
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5995,344
CaxiasBrazil 7,4124,606
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2695,760
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0164,981
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9525,563
ChapecoBrazil 9,0025,594
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3434,563
CipoBrazil 8,2845,148
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,3564,571
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7065,410
CordeiroBrazil 9,0455,621
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1115,040
CorumbaBrazil 7,9804,959
CoximBrazil 8,0515,003
CrateusBrazil 7,6164,733
CuiabaBrazil 7,6934,781
CuritibaBrazil 8,9975,591
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6235,359
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5634,700
DouradosBrazil 8,4185,231
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0425,619
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,3445,806
EspinosaBrazil 8,3665,199
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,0735,017
FloraniaBrazil 7,9604,946
FlorestaBrazil 8,0605,009
FlorianoBrazil 7,6054,726
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2415,742
FormosaBrazil 8,1555,067
FortalezaBrazil 7,6324,743
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7585,442
FrancaBrazil 8,6255,360
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2225,109
GoianiaBrazil 8,1565,068
GoiasBrazil 8,0364,994
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7765,454
GrajauBrazil 7,3004,536
GuairaBrazil 8,6285,361
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6504,754
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7275,423
IbiriteBrazil 8,7625,445
IguatuBrazil 7,8134,855
IlheusBrazil 8,5825,333
ImperatrizBrazil 7,2104,480
IndaialBrazil 9,1435,681
IpameriBrazil 8,3155,167
IraiBrazil 8,9815,581
IreceBrazil 8,0895,027
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2935,153
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,3523,947
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5954,098
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6305,363
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9965,590
ItapevaBrazil 8,8755,515
ItirucuBrazil 8,3975,218
ItuacuBrazil 8,3545,191
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4685,262
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7435,433
JacobinaBrazil 8,1685,075
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7784,833
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,1795,083
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4255,235
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9655,571
LavrasBrazil 8,8235,482
LencoisBrazil 8,2355,117
LinharesBrazil 8,9385,554
LondrinaBrazil 8,7055,409
MacapaBrazil 6,4764,025
MacauBrazil 7,8854,900
MaceioBrazil 8,3465,186
MachadoBrazil 8,8135,477
ManausBrazil 6,2703,896
MarabaBrazil 7,0924,407
MaringaBrazil 8,6715,388
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,4854,030
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3815,208
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1755,080
MonteiroBrazil 8,0975,032
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4655,260
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7624,824
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1235,048
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0595,629
ObidosBrazil 6,3953,974
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,2605,133
ParacatuBrazil 8,3405,183
ParanaBrazil 7,8454,875
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0445,620
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3465,187
ParintinsBrazil 6,3963,974
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3564,571
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1245,670
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4905,276
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8504,878
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1545,067
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5545,315
PeixeBrazil 7,7574,821
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0054,974
PicosBrazil 7,7324,805
PiraiBrazil 9,0155,602
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0945,030
PompeuBrazil 8,6335,365
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4075,224
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5694,082
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9885,586
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,6504,132
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,3515,811
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,6294,741
PosseBrazil 8,0755,018
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7104,791
RecifeBrazil 8,2585,132
RemansoBrazil 7,9234,924
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,6144,110
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0825,644
Rio NegroBrazil 9,0375,615
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1875,088
SalvadorBrazil 8,4575,255
Santa MariaBrazil 9,2095,723
SantaremBrazil 6,4894,032
SantosBrazil 9,0065,597
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7415,432
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0464,379
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9204,922
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,2435,744
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,0235,607
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9035,532
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1414,437
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8875,523
São PauloBrazil 8,9495,561
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,7085,411
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4954,036
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1215,047
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3045,160
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6995,406
SobralBrazil 7,5074,665
SoureBrazil 6,7024,165
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8994,909
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6035,967
SurubimBrazil 8,1855,086
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9124,917
TarauacaBrazil 6,3173,925
TauaBrazil 7,7074,789
TefeBrazil 6,0663,769
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7095,412
TeresinaBrazil 7,4674,640
TiriosBrazil 5,9773,714
TorresBrazil 9,3545,812
TracuateuaBrazil 6,8394,250
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4265,236
TriunfoBrazil 8,0234,985
TucuruiBrazil 6,9064,291
TuriacuBrazil 6,9954,347
UaupesBrazil 5,6033,481
UbatubaBrazil 9,0275,610
UberabaBrazil 8,5235,296
VassourasBrazil 9,0065,596
VicosaBrazil 8,8995,530
VitoriaBrazil 9,0065,596
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4835,271
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1674,454
BurgasBulgaria 8,6385,368
LomBulgaria 8,3065,162
PlevenBulgaria 8,4135,228
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5265,298
SadovoBulgaria 8,5375,305
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4975,280
SofiaBulgaria 8,4115,227
VarnaBulgaria 8,6015,345
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1555,689
BurundiBurundi 12,7577,927
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,4768,374
SiemreapCambodia 13,3068,269
BatouriCameroon 11,0016,836
DoualaCameroon 10,6856,640
GarouaCameroon 10,5316,544
MamfeCameroon 10,5136,533
MarouaCameroon 10,5056,528
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7076,653
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6316,606
YaoundeCameroon 10,8356,733
YokoCameroon 10,7626,688
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2561,402
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,2121,375
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5162,185
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8881,794
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3032,674
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 664412
Atikokan, OnCanada 431268
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7131,064
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,1941,363
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,1541,339
Banff, AbCanada 1,8021,120
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,092678
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8291,758
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,594991
Bissett, MbCanada 700435
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0761,290
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,231765
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,8511,772
Brandon, MbCanada 755469
Broadview, SkCanada 931579
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0261,881
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,6571,651
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5272,191
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5601,591
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,7951,737
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,6961,054
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,7671,720
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,4671,533
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0461,893
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0081,869
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3521,462
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,2952,047
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,6911,672
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,8711,784
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7441,705
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,9141,189
Chapais, QcCanada 1,462908
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0581,279
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3141,438
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3131,437
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,4791,540
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1281,322
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,0431,270
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,402871
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,2811,418
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,529950
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,1411,952
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1341,947
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,6171,005
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 967601
Comox, BcCanada 2,4401,516
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,5101,560
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2171,378
Coronation, AbCanada 1,563971
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7851,109
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6911,672
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 856532
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,2461,395
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,9011,803
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7091,683
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9091,808
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6131,002
Dryden, OnCanada 537334
Earlton, OnCanada 1,063660
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,7501,087
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,7591,093
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,7581,092
Edson, AbCanada 1,9381,204
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,6501,646
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,8671,160
Estevan, SkCanada 887551
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,7851,731
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9002,424
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,256781
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,9591,217
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8101,125
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5131,561
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,599993
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6031,617
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,0901,299
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,2981,428
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,1571,340
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0471,272
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0581,279
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5841,606
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9161,812
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,269788
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3551,464
Golden, BcCanada 1,9011,181
Goose, NfCanada 2,5171,564
Gore Bay, OnCanada 819509
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,1471,334
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1971,365
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3951,488
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,3742,097
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3091,435
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3081,434
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,062660
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5191,565
Harrow, OnCanada 878546
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3071,434
Hope, BcCanada 2,1931,363
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4292,131
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8071,123
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,4632,152
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5841,606
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7832,351
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,6321,014
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1301,323
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 936582
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 934580
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0461,271
Kenora, OnCanada 543337
Kingston, OnCanada 1,299807
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,7662,340
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,8421,766
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2161,377
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,481920
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,424885
La Tuque, QcCanada 710441
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,8581,776
Langara, BcCanada 3,0151,874
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 887551
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,574978
London, OnCanada 971604
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8441,767
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,433891
Lytton, BcCanada 2,2051,370
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6251,631
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,326824
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,396868
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3652,091
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,7151,687
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,439894
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,3681,472
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1961,365
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9191,193
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,530951
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,505935
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,109689
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,153716
Morden, MbCanada 603375
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,076669
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5171,564
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,3701,473
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,3911,486
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8381,142
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0441,892
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,406874
North Bay, OnCanada 1,064661
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,357843
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,358844
Peace River, AbCanada 2,1111,312
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6121,623
Penticton, BcCanada 2,0571,278
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,225762
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,160721
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 746463
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,4421,518
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5961,613
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,6161,626
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 673418
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,295804
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3401,454
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8471,769
Princeton, BcCanada 988614
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3062,054
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6791,044
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3091,435
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7231,071
Red Lake, OnCanada 677421
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,058657
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,060658
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3062,054
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9771,228
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6221,008
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6031,617
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,417881
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1161,315
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,9281,820
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7271,695
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1141,314
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,282797
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 679422
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1511,337
Scott, SkCanada 1,417880
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0751,289
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3141,438
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6651,035
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,6312,256
Simcoe, OnCanada 537334
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 575357
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,9151,190
Smithers, BcCanada 2,6461,645
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6301,635
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2571,403
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,244773
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,252778
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5491,584
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7261,694
Terrace, BcCanada 2,7291,696
Teslin, YtCanada 3,1001,927
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,154717
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,0901,299
Thompson, MbCanada 1,249776
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 468291
Timmins, OnCanada 969602
Tofino, BcCanada 2,5041,556
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,092679
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,072666
Trenton, OnCanada 1,228763
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,008626
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4731,537
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,9221,194
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,210752
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3161,439
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,6701,038
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,587986
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,3341,450
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,3591,466
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,0861,296
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,019633
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8921,797
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,2402,013
Wiarton, OnCanada 937582
Windsor, OnCanada 863536
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 632393
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,116693
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1321,325
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3761,476
Yorkton, SkCanada 988614
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9254,303
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8224,239
SalCape Verde 7,1424,438
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3197,034
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1376,921
AbecheChad 10,6996,649
FayaChad 10,2326,358
MoundouChad 10,7946,707
N’DjamenaChad 10,4246,478
AntofagastaChile 7,9484,939
AricaChile 7,4094,604
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3236,415
ChicoChile 10,3956,460
ChillanChile 9,3135,788
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3115,786
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,3735,203
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,2626,377
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1585,691
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,6474,752
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1995,095
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5097,152
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,6185,355
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7246,043
ParronChile 9,0985,653
Puerto AysenChile 10,2496,369
Puerto MonttChile 9,8136,098
Punta ArenasChile 11,1006,898
QuinteroChile 8,9495,561
SantiagoChile 9,0145,602
SewellChile 9,0845,645
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5355,925
ValdiviaChile 9,6345,987
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6425,992
VallenarChile 8,5445,309
ValparaisoChile 8,9515,562
AltaiChina 9,7036,030
BeijingChina 10,1296,294
ChangchunChina 9,4335,862
ChangduChina 11,4857,137
ChangshaChina 11,4607,121
ChengduChina 11,4247,099
ChongqingChina 11,4987,145
DuianChina 10,9066,777
ErlianChina 9,8526,122
GanzhouChina 11,6397,233
GuangzhouChina 11,9687,437
HaikouChina 12,4137,714
HailarChina 9,0665,634
HamiChina 10,2296,356
HetanChina 10,8556,745
JiuquanChina 10,5206,537
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5676,567
KashiChina 10,5596,561
KunmingChina 12,0697,500
LanzhouChina 10,8386,735
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7027,272
NanchangChina 11,3237,036
NanjingChina 10,8706,755
NanningChina 12,1937,577
PingbianChina 11,1226,911
QingdaoChina 10,3986,461
QiqiharChina 9,1285,672
RuoqiangChina 10,6706,631
ShanghaiChina 10,8516,743
ShantouChina 11,8357,355
ShenyangChina 9,7116,034
TaiyuanChina 10,4776,510
TaoyuanChina 11,4887,139
TengchongChina 12,1327,539
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1436,303
Xi’AnChina 10,9246,788
XichangChina 11,7637,309
YanjiChina 9,3765,827
YichangChina 11,2466,988
YinchuanChina 10,5376,548
YiningChina 10,1086,282
ZhengzhouChina 10,7536,682
ZhijiangChina 11,6377,231
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1403,194
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0863,161
AraucaColombia 4,7342,942
BarranquillaColombia 4,1732,593
Benito SalasColombia 4,9843,097
BogotáColombia 4,8423,009
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5692,839
El CaranoColombia 4,6482,888
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9843,097
MatecanaColombia 4,7732,966
PeralesColombia 4,8343,004
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,9733,090
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1892,603
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,7602,337
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1692,591
VanguardiaColombia 4,9173,056
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,9273,683
YariguiesColombia 4,6132,866
MoroniComoros 14,4618,986
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9842,476
LimonCosta Rica 4,0112,493
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,9732,469
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9922,480
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7304,804
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1215,046
SibenikCroatia 7,9104,915
SplitCroatia 7,9584,945
ZagrebCroatia 7,7514,817
CamagueyCuba 2,9651,842
CasablancaCuba 2,6131,624
HavanaCuba 2,6311,635
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3012,673
FamagustaCyprus 9,6305,984
LarnacaCyprus 9,6365,988
LimassolCyprus 9,6235,980
NicosiaCyprus 9,5945,962
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5314,680
ChebCzech Republic 7,2344,495
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5624,699
PragueCzech Republic 7,3314,555
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9267,411
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8737,378
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7967,330
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3018,266
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6537,863
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8384,249
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9924,345
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6504,132
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5944,098
MarstalDenmark 6,7964,223
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8754,272
OdenseDenmark 6,7564,198
RandersDenmark 6,6644,141
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9754,334
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6334,122
TønderDenmark 6,7074,168
TylstrupDenmark 6,6104,107
TystofteDenmark 6,8094,231
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6524,133
VestervigDenmark 6,5584,075
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3407,668
Melville HallDominica 4,4182,746
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,4782,161
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5982,236
AzuaDominican Republic 3,5922,232
BaniDominican Republic 3,6392,261
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,6052,240
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,6312,256
CabreraDominican Republic 3,5332,196
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5592,212
CotuiDominican Republic 3,5722,220
DajabonDominican Republic 3,4392,137
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5672,217
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,5332,196
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,6652,277
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,5132,183
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6522,269
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6972,297
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,5242,190
ImbertDominican Republic 3,4822,164
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,5412,200
JimaniDominican Republic 3,5542,208
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6992,299
La VegaDominican Republic 3,5412,200
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,6592,274
LuperonDominican Republic 3,4522,145
MichesDominican Republic 3,6412,263
MocaDominican Republic 3,5232,189
MoncionDominican Republic 3,4852,166
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,4142,122
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,6172,248
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5612,213
NeybaDominican Republic 3,5642,214
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5892,231
PimentelDominican Republic 3,5652,216
PoloDominican Republic 3,6082,242
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,4862,166
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,5182,186
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,5232,190
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5422,201
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6822,288
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,6162,247
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,5302,194
SamanaDominican Republic 3,6062,241
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,6402,262
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,5102,181
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,6052,240
San JuanDominican Republic 3,5422,201
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,7142,308
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5902,231
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,5062,179
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,4692,156
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,6472,267
TamayoDominican Republic 3,5812,225
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,6092,243
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,5762,222
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,4412,138
YamasaDominican Republic 3,6082,242
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4972,173
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1965,093
CanarEcuador 5,4683,398
GuayaquilEcuador 5,4023,357
IzobambaEcuador 5,2423,257
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,1783,218
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,6223,494
MilagroEcuador 5,4043,358
OtavaloEcuador 5,1853,222
PichilingueEcuador 5,2983,292
PortoviejoEcuador 5,2673,273
PuyoEcuador 5,3813,344
QuitoEcuador 5,2223,245
RumipambaEcuador 5,3113,300
San GabrielEcuador 5,1573,205
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7716,072
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0316,233
AswanEgypt 10,5886,579
AsyutEgypt 10,2046,341
BahariyaEgypt 9,9656,192
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0266,230
CairoEgypt 9,9506,183
DabaaEgypt 9,6996,027
DakhlaEgypt 10,2216,351
El ArishEgypt 9,9966,211
El TorEgypt 10,2486,368
FarafraEgypt 10,0246,229
HelwanEgypt 9,9696,195
HurguadaEgypt 10,3486,431
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9536,185
KhargaEgypt 10,3186,412
KosseirEgypt 10,4726,507
LuxorEgypt 10,4266,479
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6025,967
MinyaEgypt 10,0946,273
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8906,146
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1836,328
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3106,407
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0716,258
SalloumEgypt 9,4645,881
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6856,018
SohagEgypt 10,2876,393
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2276,355
TahrirEgypt 9,8616,128
TantaEgypt 9,8666,131
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5072,179
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5002,175
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4752,159
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4972,173
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6316,606
AsmaraEritrea 11,7457,298
AssabEritrea 12,1727,564
MassawaEritrea 11,7457,298
TallinEstonia 7,0924,407
TartuEstonia 7,2574,510
VilsandiEstonia 7,0584,386
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3217,656
GonderEthiopia 11,9107,401
NegeleEthiopia 12,7037,894
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,2687,002
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5313,437
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4833,407
Laucala BayFiji 11,3127,029
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3577,058
NandiFiji 11,3577,058
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2917,017
HelsinkiFinland 7,0314,369
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0334,370
JoensuuFinland 7,0124,357
JokioinenFinland 6,9374,311
JyvskylFinland 6,8954,284
KajaaniFinland 6,8144,235
KuopioFinland 6,9264,304
KuusamoFinland 6,7274,180
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0954,409
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8474,255
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8184,237
OuluFinland 6,6854,154
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5384,063
TampereFinland 6,8974,286
TurkuFinland 6,9124,295
VaasaFinland 6,7014,164
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6284,740
BiarritzFrance 6,8664,267
BordeauxFrance 6,8304,244
BrestFrance 6,3683,957
CaenFrance 6,5644,079
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8464,254
DijonFrance 7,0204,363
GourdonFrance 6,9664,329
GrenobleFrance 7,2064,478
Le MansFrance 6,6834,153
LilleFrance 6,6834,153
LyonFrance 7,1184,423
MarseilleFrance 7,2974,534
MontpellierFrance 7,2084,479
NancyFrance 6,9894,343
NantesFrance 6,6224,115
NiceFrance 7,4044,601
ParisFrance 6,7534,196
PerpignanFrance 7,1994,473
StrasbourgFrance 7,0794,399
ToulonFrance 7,3644,576
ToulouseFrance 7,0434,376
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9533,699
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9593,703
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9543,700
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0753,775
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,7893,597
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6394,747
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0385,616
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0365,615
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5235,296
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6875,398
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4325,240
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5085,908
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,89411,741
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,66311,597
BitamGabon 10,9736,819
CocobeachGabon 10,9156,782
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4327,104
LambarnGabon 11,1006,898
LastourvilleGabon 11,3027,023
LibrevilleGabon 10,9446,801
MakokouGabon 11,2026,961
MayumbaGabon 11,3477,051
MitzicGabon 11,0816,886
MkamboGabon 11,2476,989
MoandaGabon 11,4017,084
MouilaGabon 11,2536,993
Port-GentilGabon 10,9846,825
TchibanGabon 11,3317,041
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1153,178
BanjulGambia 7,8924,904
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2095,723
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5105,910
BerlinGermany 7,1064,416
BrockenGermany 7,0144,359
CologneGermany 6,8744,272
DresdenGermany 7,2284,492
ErfurtGermany 7,0914,406
EssenGermany 6,8454,253
FichtelbergGermany 7,2374,497
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0264,366
GeisenheimGermany 6,9974,348
GorlitzGermany 7,2874,528
HamburgGermany 6,8544,259
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8534,259
HannoverGermany 6,9184,299
HelgolandGermany 6,7074,168
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3244,551
KarlsruheGermany 7,0914,406
KasselGermany 6,9874,342
KonstanzGermany 7,2304,493
LeipzigGermany 7,1374,435
LindenbergGermany 7,1674,454
MagdeburgGermany 7,0434,376
MunichGermany 7,3294,554
MünsterGermany 6,8424,252
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0314,369
NurembergGermany 7,2054,477
NurnbergGermany 7,2034,476
PotsdamGermany 7,1004,412
RostockGermany 6,9214,301
SchleswigGermany 6,7694,206
StuttgartGermany 7,1524,444
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9414,313
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3514,568
AccraGhana 9,7906,083
KumasiGhana 9,5905,959
TamaleGhana 9,4345,862
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1014,413
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7005,406
AthensGreece 8,8225,482
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8475,498
ChiosGreece 8,9275,547
CorfuGreece 8,4715,264
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4585,256
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1355,677
IoanninaGreece 8,5165,292
KalamataGreece 8,8055,472
KerkiraGreece 8,4715,264
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9295,549
LamiaGreece 8,6755,391
LarissaGreece 8,6125,352
LemnosGreece 8,7375,429
LimnosGreece 8,7435,433
MethoniGreece 8,8075,472
MilosGreece 8,9745,577
MitiliniGreece 8,8905,525
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8855,521
NaxosGreece 8,9945,589
PatrasGreece 8,6895,400
RhodesGreece 9,2045,720
SamosGreece 9,0275,609
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7835,458
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0615,631
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5685,324
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7885,461
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6825,395
AasiaatGreenland 3,4722,158
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9932,481
AputiteqGreenland 4,2522,642
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7752,967
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3392,075
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3512,082
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5622,214
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6702,902
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5612,213
JulianehbGreenland 3,5012,175
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4672,154
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6702,902
NanortalikGreenland 3,5372,198
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5412,201
NordGreenland 4,8513,014
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3092,056
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6802,287
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6502,268
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4712,157
UpernavikGreenland 3,6202,249
UummannaqGreenland 3,6042,240
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3392,696
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3402,697
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3872,104
BokeGuinea 8,2245,111
ConakryGuinea 8,4245,235
FaranahGuinea 8,6135,352
KankanGuinea 8,7005,406
KindiaGuinea 8,4465,248
KissidougouGuinea 8,7145,415
LabeGuinea 8,3925,215
MacentaGuinea 8,8285,486
MamouGuinea 8,4835,271
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9855,583
SiguiriGuinea 8,6305,362
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0925,028
GeorgetownGuyana 5,4163,365
TimehriGuyana 5,4383,379
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,5252,190
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2943,911
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4003,977
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3153,924
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,4654,017
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4174,609
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3203,927
CatacamasHonduras 3,4122,121
CholutecaHonduras 3,5662,216
La CeibaHonduras 3,3052,054
La MesaHonduras 3,3202,063
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4232,127
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3832,102
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4852,165
TelaHonduras 3,2972,049
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0397,481
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0407,482
BudapestHungary 7,7814,835
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7964,845
DebrecenHungary 7,9174,920
KeszthelyHungary 7,7474,814
MiskolcHungary 7,8234,861
PecsHungary 7,8604,884
SzegedHungary 7,9394,934
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6744,769
AkureyriIceland 4,8853,036
DalatangiIceland 5,0983,168
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0513,139
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9273,062
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9643,085
ReykhólarIceland 4,7022,922
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7362,943
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6822,910
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8283,000
AgraIndia 11,9397,419
AhmedabadIndia 12,3077,648
AkolaIndia 12,6407,855
AllahabadIndia 12,1637,558
AmritsarIndia 11,4067,088
BangaloreIndia 13,5008,389
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1348,162
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7597,928
BikanerIndia 11,7807,320
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5298,407
CherrapunjiIndia 12,1897,574
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,1897,574
DaltonganjIndia 12,3317,663
DarbhangaIndia 12,1017,520
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9177,406
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9147,404
DumkaIndia 12,3137,651
DwarkaIndia 12,3077,648
GoaIndia 13,1598,177
GuwahatiIndia 12,0967,516
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0178,089
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4007,706
JagdalpurIndia 12,8727,999
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5057,770
KotaIndia 12,1337,540
KozhikodeIndia 13,6598,488
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1636,937
LudhianaIndia 11,5057,149
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4658,367
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7017,271
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7667,933
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1848,193
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6217,843
New DelhiIndia 11,7737,316
PambanIndia 13,9298,656
PuneIndia 12,8267,970
SagarIndia 12,3147,652
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1366,920
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9838,689
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9838,689
VeravalIndia 12,4967,765
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0318,098
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9258,653
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,3378,909
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,2919,502
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,8059,200
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6408,476
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,2898,258
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,4929,005
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5018,390
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,9429,285
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,5529,042
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9968,076
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,9649,299
AbadanIran 10,7636,688
ArakIran 10,4566,498
BabolsarIran 10,2966,398
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4067,088
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1026,278
Bandar LengehIran 11,4207,096
BirjandIran 10,9136,781
BushehrIran 11,0116,842
ChahbaharIran 11,7547,304
DezfulIran 10,5816,575
EsfahanIran 10,6886,641
IranshahrIran 11,5567,181
KermanIran 11,1136,906
KermanshahIran 10,3216,414
Khoram AbadIran 10,4596,499
MashhadIran 10,5696,568
OroomiehIran 9,9096,157
RamsarIran 10,2056,341
RashtIran 10,1236,291
SemnanIran 10,4396,487
ShahroudIran 10,4066,467
ShirazIran 11,0256,851
TabrizIran 9,9176,162
TeheranIran 10,3526,433
YazdIran 10,8476,741
ZahedanIran 11,3237,036
ZanjanIran 10,1436,303
BaghdadIraq 10,3056,404
BasraIraq 10,7236,664
BelmulletIreland 5,7133,550
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8963,664
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7993,603
ClonesIreland 5,8783,652
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8063,608
CorkIreland 5,9233,680
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9253,682
DublinIreland 5,9733,712
KilkennyIreland 5,9563,701
Malin HeadIreland 5,8103,611
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0313,748
ShannonIreland 5,8553,638
ValentiaIreland 5,8143,613
EilatIsrael 10,1966,336
HaifaIsrael 9,8976,150
JerusalemIsrael 9,9966,212
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9676,194
AlbengaItaly 7,4314,618
AlgheroItaly 7,6934,780
AmendolaItaly 8,0735,016
AnconaItaly 7,7824,836
ArezzoItaly 7,6964,783
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1665,074
BergamoItaly 7,4054,602
BolognaItaly 7,5834,712
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4414,624
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2385,119
BrindisiItaly 8,2735,141
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8454,875
CameriItaly 7,3554,570
CampobassoItaly 8,0084,977
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8344,868
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8854,900
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7704,828
Cape MeleItaly 7,4404,623
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1675,075
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3585,193
CerviaItaly 7,6644,763
CiampinoItaly 7,8664,888
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5734,706
Cisa PassItaly 7,5074,665
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8044,850
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4804,648
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4245,235
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3565,193
DecimomannuItaly 7,8324,867
DobbiacoItaly 7,4724,643
FalconaraItaly 7,7734,830
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6324,743
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0695,014
FonniItaly 7,7924,842
FrontoneItaly 7,7444,812
FrosinoneItaly 7,9224,923
GelaItaly 8,3375,181
GenoaItaly 7,4474,627
GhediItaly 7,4584,634
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2055,099
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0144,980
GrossetoItaly 7,7034,787
GrottaglieItaly 8,2525,128
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7184,796
GuidoniaItaly 7,8614,885
IstranaItaly 7,5444,688
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3615,196
LatinaItaly 7,9064,913
LatronicoItaly 8,2065,099
LecceItaly 8,3185,169
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6654,763
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2305,114
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3295,175
MilanItaly 7,3974,596
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3514,568
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7374,808
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0404,996
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7494,815
PadovaItaly 7,5514,692
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4474,627
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1985,095
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1805,083
PantelleriaItaly 8,2165,106
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5064,664
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8374,870
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7634,824
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9134,917
PiacenzaItaly 7,4634,638
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5944,719
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6484,753
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9584,945
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1495,064
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8704,891
PrizziItaly 8,2365,118
RadicofaniItaly 7,7354,806
Resia PassItaly 7,3734,582
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6984,784
RivoltoItaly 7,5754,707
Rolle PassItaly 7,4794,648
RomeItaly 7,8504,878
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8464,876
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6104,729
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4274,615
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0735,016
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3645,198
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5394,685
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7044,787
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2895,151
SigonellaItaly 8,3545,191
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2485,125
TarvisioItaly 7,5654,701
TermoliItaly 7,9944,967
TorinoItaly 7,3354,558
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3184,548
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1635,073
TrevicoItaly 8,0835,023
TrevisoItaly 7,5504,692
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6384,746
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3294,554
UdineItaly 7,5794,709
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1435,060
VeniceItaly 7,5714,705
VeronaItaly 7,4954,657
VicenzaItaly 7,5214,673
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8234,861
ViterboItaly 7,7874,839